Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1102 Lincoln ST, North Chicago, IL 60064
1/16

$259,000

$259,000

4,000 SqFt

1102 Lincoln ST, North Chicago, IL 60064

Listed by Fathi Judah of US Homes Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1315 W Ohio ST, Chicago, IL 60642
1/16

$2,600,000

$3,000,000

13.3%

1315 W Ohio ST, Chicago, IL 60642

Listed by Richard Anselmo of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1315 W ohio ST, Chicago, IL 60642
1/9

$2,600,000

$3,000,000

13.3%

1315 W ohio ST, Chicago, IL 60642

Listed by Pasquale Recchia of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
14857 S Henebry LN, Plainfield, IL 60544
1/30

$600,000

$600,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths3,084 SqFt

14857 S Henebry LN, Plainfield, IL 60544

Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
804 Lindsay LN, West Dundee, IL 60118
1/11

$375,000

$382,900

2.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,767 SqFt

804 Lindsay LN, West Dundee, IL 60118

Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
617 N 6th Street CIR, Princeton, IA 52768
1/37

$424,900

$419,900

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,639 SqFt

617 N 6th Street CIR, Princeton, IA 52768

Listed by Brent Scogland of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1043 S YORK RD #100, Bensenville, IL 60106
1/3

$59,853

$59,853

56,000 SqFt

1043 S YORK RD #100, Bensenville, IL 60106

Listed by Jim Cee of Evergreen Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
121 S Pine ST, Nashville, AR 71852

$650,000

$925,000

29.7%
6.68 Acres Lot

121 S Pine ST, Nashville, AR 71852

Listed by Jon Fisher of MR. LANDMAN

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
11608 197th ST, Mokena, IL 60448
1/51

$440,000

$439,999

4 Beds4 Baths2,522 SqFt

11608 197th ST, Mokena, IL 60448

Listed by Jacob Wirtz of Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
373 W Glengate AVE, Chicago Heights, IL 60411
1/19

$290,000

$299,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt

373 W Glengate AVE, Chicago Heights, IL 60411

Listed by Cara Dulaitis of Re/Max 10

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
199 Hanging Rock RD, Flora, IL 62839-0000

$48,000

$59,900

19.9%

199 Hanging Rock RD, Flora, IL 62839-0000

Listed by Phil Wiley of WILEY REALTY GROUP

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
9756 Cambridge CIR, Mokena, IL 60448
1/29

$274,500

$265,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt

9756 Cambridge CIR, Mokena, IL 60448

Listed by Jami Douglas of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
18116 271st ST, Long Grove, IA 52756
1/21

$864,773

$842,000

2.7%
4 Beds4 Baths4,224 SqFt

18116 271st ST, Long Grove, IA 52756

Listed by Jeramy Jennings of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS DeWitt

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2818 Rocksbury, Bloomington, IL 61704

$245,000

$239,000

2.5%
5 Beds3 Baths1,104 SqFt

2818 Rocksbury, Bloomington, IL 61704

Listed by Denise Evans of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2822 Norway Pine RD, Rockford, IL 61109
1/18

$220,000

$224,900

2.2%
4 Beds1 Bath1,664 SqFt

2822 Norway Pine RD, Rockford, IL 61109

Listed by Brian Bottcher of EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
124 E Jackson ST, Villa Park, IL 60181
1/23

$430,000

$430,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,497 SqFt

124 E Jackson ST, Villa Park, IL 60181

Listed by Catherine Smith of G.M. Smith & Son Realtors

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
301 Tanager DR, Woodstock, IL 60098
1/26

$424,500

$424,500

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,423 SqFt

301 Tanager DR, Woodstock, IL 60098

Listed by Kathleen Ricketts of Century 21 Circle

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
9.41 Acres Bluestem RD, Roscoe, IL 61073
1/3

$520,000

$560,000

7.1%
9.41 Acres

9.41 Acres Bluestem RD, Roscoe, IL 61073

Listed by Rion Tovar-South of Weichert Realtors - Tovar Prop

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1447 Aspen LN, Yorkville, IL 60560
1/28

$345,000

$345,000

4 Beds1.5 Baths1,453 SqFt

1447 Aspen LN, Yorkville, IL 60560

Listed by Darlene Colosimo of Patriot Homes Group Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
904 W South ST, Lexington, IL 61753

$255,000

$255,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

904 W South ST, Lexington, IL 61753

Listed by Jaiden Snodgrass of RE/MAX Rising

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
4N890 Chaffield DR, St. Charles, IL 60175
1/44

$615,000

$550,000

11.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,076 SqFt

4N890 Chaffield DR, St. Charles, IL 60175

Listed by Samantha Bauman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
210 N Green ST, Somonauk, IL 60552
1/22

$165,000

$170,000

2.9%
2 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt

210 N Green ST, Somonauk, IL 60552

Listed by Deborah Christensen of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
67 Dry Sage CIR, Bloomington, IL 61705
1/52

$405,000

$400,000

1.3%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,321 SqFt

67 Dry Sage CIR, Bloomington, IL 61705

Listed by Leah Bond of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1288 Long Oak RD, Manteno, IL 60950
1/27

$58,000

$58,500

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths

1288 Long Oak RD, Manteno, IL 60950

Listed by Sherri Zielinski of LaMore Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Broker LLC
Luis Ceja | License ID: 475.207165
50 S Main St, Suite 200, Naperville, Illinois 60540

+1(847) 606-2814

luis@listwithluis.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Broker LLC
Luis Ceja | License ID: 475.207165
50 S Main St, Suite 200, Naperville, Illinois 60540

+1(847) 606-2814

luis@listwithluis.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.